โปรแกรมฟุตบอล วันพฤหัสบดีที่ 24 มีนาคม พ.ศ.2559

โปรแกรมฟุตบอล วันพฤหัสบดีที่ 24 มีนาคม พ.ศ.2559
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล วันพฤหัสบดีที่ 24 มีนาคม พ.ศ.2559
แชร์ข่าวนี้กับเพื่อน
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล กระชับมิตรทีมชาติ (INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY)
18:45 [148]สิงคโปร์ VS พม่า[154]
21:00 [161]มอลต้า VS มอลโดว่า[157]
01:00 [39]กรีซ VS มอนเตเนโกร[84]
00:00 [88]เอสโตเนีย VS นอร์เวย์[51]
01:45 [20]ตุรกี VS สวีเดน[34]
02:00 [27]ยูเครน VS ไซปรัส[79]
02:00 [40]เดนมาร์ก VS ไอซ์แลนด์[38]
02:45 [14]อิตาลี่ VS สเปน[3]
02:45 [25]สาธารณรัฐเช็ก VS สกอตแลนด์[45]
02:45 [17]เวลส์ VS ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ[28]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล บอลโลก โซนอเมริกาใต้ (World Cup South America Zone)
03:00 [72]โบลิเวีย VS โคลัมเบีย[8]
04:00 [13]เอกวาดอร์ VS ปารากวัย[43]
06:30 [5]ชิลี VS อาร์เจนติน่า[2]
09:15 [42]เปรู VS เวเนซุเอล่า[75]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล บอลโลก 2018 รอบคัดเลือกโซนเอเชีย (World Cup Asia Zone)
16:00 [68]ออสเตรเลีย VS ทาจิกิสถาน[150]
17:30 [56]ญี่ปุ่น VS อัฟกานิสถาน[152]
18:00 [57]เกาหลีใต้ VS เลบานอน[145]
18:35 [96]จีน VS มัลดีฟส์[158]
19:00 [146]เวียดนาม VS ไต้หวัน[181]
19:30 [82]จอร์แดน VS บังกลาเทศ[177]
20:00 [74]อุสเบกิสทาน VS ฟิลิปปินส์[135]
21:00 [91]อิรัก(N) VS ทีมชาติไทย[118]
21:30 [44]อิหร่าน VS อินเดีย[160]
22:00 [64]อาหรับเอมิเรตส์(N) VS ปาเลสไตน์[117]
22:00 [97]โอมาน VS กวม[155]
22:30 [133]คูเวต VS ลาว[178]
22:30 [132]บาห์เรน VS เยเมน[175]
22:59 [80]กาตาร์ VS ฮ่องกง[139]
22:59 [123]ซีเรีย(N) VS กัมพูชา[183]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล เยาวชนชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป อายุไม่เกิน21ปี (UEFA U21)
20:00 มาซิโดเนีย(U21) VS ไอซ์แลนด์(U21)
23:15 โปรตุเกส(U21) VS ลิกเตนสไตน์(U21)
23:30 รัสเซีย(U21) VS อาเซอร์ไบจาน(U21)
00:00 แอลเบเนีย(U21) VS กรีซ(U21)
00:00 สเปน(U21) VS โครเอเชีย(U21)
01:00 ไอร์แลนด์(U21) VS อิตาลี่(U21)
01:00 ฮังการี่(U21) VS อิสราเอล(U21)
02:00 เยอรมนี(U21) VS หมู่เกาะแฟโร(U21)
03:00 ฝรั่งเศส(U21) VS สกอตแลนด์(U21)
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล ไอร์แลนด์ พรีเมียร์ลีก (Ireland Premier League)
02:45 [3]เซนต์ แพตทริคส์ VS ดันดาล์ค[2]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล ไอซ์แลนด์ ลีกคัพ (Iceland League Cup)
18:00 [D1-10]เซลฟอสส์ VS เบรย์ดาบลิค[PR-2]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล เดนมาร์ก ดิวิชั่น1 (Denmark Division1)
19:45 [3]ฮอร์เซ่นส์ VS เฟรเดอริเซีย[6]
19:45 [9]โรสกิลด์ VS เฮงซิงกอร์[8]
19:45 [1]ลิงบี้ VS เฮอฟอล์จ โคเก้[7]
19:45 [10]นาเอสเวด VS สคีฟซ์ IK[11]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล เยาวชนชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป อายุไม่เกิน19ปี (UEFA U19)
17:00 สาธารณรัฐเช็ก(U19)(N) VS ลิธัวเนีย(U19)
18:00 สเปน(U19) VS กรีซ(U19)
20:30 ฝรั่งเศส(U19)(N) VS มอนเตเนโกร(U19)
20:30 เซอร์เบีย(U19) VS เดนมาร์ค(U19)
21:00 สโลวีเนีย(U19)(N) VS รัสเซีย(U19)
22:30 โปแลนด์(U19)(N) VS ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ(U19)
22:59 อังกฤษ(U19)(N) VS จอร์เจีย(U19)
22:59 โปรตุเกส(U19) VS สวีเดน(U19)
00:00 ออสเตรีย(U19) VS สโลวาเกีย(U19)
01:30 เนเธอร์แลนด์(U19) VS ยูเครน(U19)
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล แอฟริกัน เนชั่นส์คัพ (Africa Cup of Nations)
18:30 [129]มาดากัสการ์(N) VS แอฟริกากลาง[112]
19:00 [174]คอโมโรส(N) VS บอตสวาน่า[92]
20:00 [204]จิบูตี(N) VS ไลบีเรีย[101]
22:30 [41]กาน่า(N) VS โมซัมบิก[102]
โปรแกรมฟุตบอล อาร์เจนติน่า พรีเมียร์ ดิวิชั่น (Argentina Primera Division)
03:00 [9]ซีเอ ฮูราแคน VS อัลโดซิวี[19]
Facebook Comments